Lot 111. Heintz Sterling on Bronze 6″ Vase

0 Posted by - July 17, 2017 - Heintz Art Metal Shop, SOLD

Lot 111. Heintz sterling on bronze vase with cherry blossom design. Signed. Original patina. 6″h x 4″d. SOLD